O pohár města Telče 2009

 

Třída 50ccm

Datum
Pořadí Start.číslo 24.5. 19.7. 6.9. 11.10. Cel.body
1 41 Vrtal Lukáš 0 50 50 50 150
2 8 Němeček Pavel 40 0 44 40 124
3 20 Švec Dominik 31 40 0 40 111
4 36 Pospíšil Matiáš 50 44 0 0 94
5 11 Vít Michal 36 0 0 40 76
6 71 Dany Martin 44 0 0 0 44
7 21 Točík Oskar 0 36 0 0 36
8 17 Toman Dominik 31 0 0 0 31
9 7 Kamiš Jan 14 0 0 0 14

 

 

Třída 65ccm

Datum
Pořadí Start.číslo 24.5. 19.7. 6.9. 11.10. Cel.body
1 74 Vrtal Daniel 0 47 50 50 147
2 14 Kučera Petr 40 32 36 27 135
3 71 Ehlová Markéta 0 47 44 42 133
4 146 Broš Jakub 44 0 40 42 126
5 77 Míchal Lukáš 50 0 0 36 86
6 10 Lisová Andrea 0 29 0 29 58
7 4 Zeman Martin 0 18 0 29 47
8 107 Čermák Adam 0 38 0 0 38
9 5 Hadrava Jan 0 35 0 0 35
10 36 Pospíšil Matyáš 0 0 0 31 31

 

 

Třída 85ccm

Datum
Pořadí Start.číslo 24.5. 19.7. 6.9. 11.10. Cel.body
1 56 Zeman Dominik 50 38 50 50 188
2 22 Šindler Bohumír 44 47 33 42 166
3 2 Dolák Vlastimil 33 34 44 31 142
4 151 Havránek Pavel 32 29 14 38 113
5 80 Tetour Standa 33 40 40 0 113
6 39 Plachý Patrik 0 31 34 40 105
7 8 Fexa Tomáš 26 14 31 31 102
8 78 Holý Zdeněk 40 40 0 0 80
9 6 Kšír Martin 12 0 0 28 40
10 26 Razima Martin 28 0 0 0 28
11 74 Vrtal Daniel 0 0 0 0 0

 

 

Třída Pit bike

Datum
Pořadí Start.číslo 24.5. 19.7. 6.9. 11.10. Cel.body
1 17 Neuvirt Filip 50 44 50 47 191
2 62 Botík Lukáš 29 27 36 36 128
3 711 Doležal Patrik 40 40 0 40 120
4 51 Hořínek Jakub 0 25 36 0 61
5 610 Švec Josef 0 26 0 32 58
6 1 Odehnal Libor 22 0 31 0 53
7 14 Šikl Jiří 0 50 0 0 50
8 88 Hadrava Adam 0 0 0 47 47
9 259 Staněk Karel 40 0 0 0 40
10 34 Smejkal Petr 0 36 0 0 36
11 50 Bajer Karel 33 0 0 0 33
12 7 Karban Jiří 32 0 0 0 32
13 49 Doskočil Tomáš 0 29 0 0 29
14 28 Dvořák Martin 27 0 0 0 27
15 70 Podroužek Ctibor 0 25 0 0 25
16 3 Kozubský Milan 24 0 0 0 24
17 99 Bajer Adam 24 0 0 0 24
18 5 Maleček Tomáš 0 24 0 0 24
19 26 Svoboda Petr 0 24 0 0 24
20 29 Toman Kamil ml. 21 0 0 0 21
21 10 Pokorný Zdeněk 0 20 0 0 20
22 11 Klika Tomáš 19 0 0 0 19

 

 

Třída Junior

Datum
Pořadí Start.číslo 24.5. 19.7. 6.9. 11.10. Cel.body
1 29 Drahota Míra 42 38 41 26 147
2 4 Pavlíček Dušan 29 30 28 40 127
3 78 Týma Oldřich 50 47 0 0 97
4 58 Ampapa Libor 0 0 45 50 95
5 19 Florián Miroslav 42 0 32 14 88
6 119 Dokulil Marek 17 0 37 31 85
7 681 Coufal Filip 22 28 0 32 82
8 21 Holka Michal 13 36 32 0 81
9 259 Hlásný Jakub 29 31 0 18 78
10 266 Karban Ondřej 0 0 28 30 58
11 94 Ganzvohl Marek 19 28 0 0 47
12 110 Pechek Vít 0 47 0 0 47
13 170 Takáč Marián 19 25 0 0 44
14 77 Křivecký Ota 0 0 0 44 44
15 44 Klimeš Tadiáš 36 0 0 0 36
16 7 Czech Alexandr 0 0 35 0 35
17 51 Schutz Ludvig 0 0 32 0 32
18 102 Větrovský Václav 31 0 0 0 31
19 521 Zvoník Vladimír 20 0 0 0 20
20 18 Part Kamil 19 0 0 0 19
21 5 Kamitz Patrik 14 0 0 0 14
22 84 Nikodým Tomáš 13 0 0 0 13
23 30 Křivánek Tomáš 10 0 0 0 10
24 3 Šťáva Marian 8 0 0 0 8
25 37 Kubů Patrik 0 0 0 0 0

 

 

Třída Hobby

Datum
Pořadí Start.číslo 24.5. 19.7. 6.9. 11.10. Cel.body
1 212 Svoboda Pavel 50 50 50 0 150
2 29 Drahota Míra 44 33 34 28 139
3 252 Pokorný Petr 24 30 21 44 119
4 72 Zamazal Jaroslav 0 0 42 50 92
5 771 Kovář Jiří 16 26 0 40 82
6 72 Sviták Pavel 27 0 42 0 69
7 141 Novák Filip 9 15 0 32 56
8 511 Skipala Pavel 30 22 0 0 52
9 125 Čermáková Eva 17 15 18 0 50
10 54 Kříž Jan 0 21 26 0 47
11 272 Chadim Filip 30 16 0 0 46
12 330 Křížek Tomáš 10 0 0 36 46
13 250 Pokorný Michal 0 44 0 0 44
14 13 Florián Radek 0 0 42 0 42
15 30 Rybák Martin 40 0 0 0 40
16 176 Michalik Pavel 0 40 0 0 40
17 500 Novák František 36 0 0 0 36
18 153 Honsa Jiří 0 0 34 0 34
19 221 Bílek Vojtěch 0 0 0 30 30
20 883 Chalupa Michal 25 0 0 0 25
21 281 Kružík Jan 0 0 25 0 25
22 11 Mejstřík Josef 0 0 25 0 25
23 121 Liška Radek 24 0 0 0 24
24 3 Osoba Josef 0 24 0 0 24
25 444 Ryšánek Vladimír 0 0 23 0 23
26 300 Zástěra Jan 0 22 0 0 22
27 111 Kreds Přemek 20 0 0 0 20
28 27 Tesař Petr 5 11 0 0 16
29 229 Kadlec Václav 0 13 0 0 13
30 99 Kulman Martin 12 0 0 0 12
31 68 Vlastník Marek 0 9 0 0 9
32 610 Švec Josef 8 0 0 0 8
33 17 Křivánek Martin 8 0 0 0 8
34 17 Makovec Milan 0 7 0 0 7
35 15 Koťas Pavel 0 6 0 0 6
36 297 Mareš Pavel 3 0 0 0 3
37 171 Suchan Erik 3 0 0 0 3
38 37 Chalupský Petr 1 0 0 0 1
39 115 Kadlec Ondřej 0 0 0 0 0

 

 

Třída Veterán

Datum
Pořadí Start.číslo 24.5. 19.7. 6.9. 11.10. Cel.body
1 7 Antoňů Ivan 23 50 42 40 155
2 28 Zahradníček R. 36 44 32 36 148
3 14 Kučera Zdeněk 25 31 26 30 112
4 4 Ganzvohl Josef 21 31 24 27 103
5 17 Hemr Jaroslav 50 0 0 44 94
6 172 Štolfa Jaromír 0 38 0 32 70
7 146 Brož Jindřich 19 0 21 27 67
8 54 Benáček Jiří 0 32 28 0 60
9 171 Suchan Rorstislav 31 20 0 0 51
10 26 Novosad Ivoš 0 0 50 0 50
11 48 Kolbl Petr 0 0 0 50 50
12 141 Vyvadil Radek 0 0 19 24 43
13 6 Šašek Miroslav 40 0 0 0 40
14 611 Kovařík Jaroslav 38 0 0 0 38
15 55 Sochor František 0 0 38 0 38
16 42 Vondrů Jan 0 0 35 0 35
17 423 Kopecký Josef 0 0 33 0 33
18 116 Vrchota Jaroslav 28 0 0 0 28
19 113 Bednář Jaroslav 28 0 0 0 28
20 20 Příhoda Jaroslav 23 0 0 0 23
21 117 Sláma Zdeněk 0 0 0 22 22
22 25 Picka Štefan 0 0 20 0 20
23 51 Křivánek Miroslav 17 0 0 0 17
24 71 Buků Miroslav 0 0 0 0 0

 

 

Třída Open

Datum
Pořadí Start.číslo 24.5. 19.7. 6.9. 11.10. Cel.body
1 161 Novák Václav 42 47 41 50 180
2 73 Vacek Martin 32 28 31 40 131
3 99 Vitouš Víťa 30 34 0 44 108
4 900 Pecina Jakub 36 0 47 0 83
5 22 Kuňkal Petr 38 0 38 0 76
6 212 Svoboda Pavel 13 25 33 0 71
7 78 Týma Oldřich 28 35 0 0 63
8 4 Kosmák David 50 0 0 0 50
9 5 Štěpánek Jiří 0 45 0 0 45
10 969 Zelený Michal 0 0 42 0 42
11 12 Horský Stanislav 0 37 0 0 37
12 48 Kolbl Petr 0 34 0 0 34
13 30 Rybák Martin 27 0 0 0 27
14 110 Pechek Vít 0 25 0 0 25
15 7 Máchela Jan 14 0 0 0 14